Is Organic Bread Of Heaven Spelt Sourdough Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spelt Flour, Organic Sourdough Culture, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt
Check Organic Bread Of Heaven Spelt Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Bread Of Heaven Spelt Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


