Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Bread of Heaven Sprouted Sourdough Buns Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Organic Sourdough Culture, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Sea Salt. Contains: Wheat.

Check Organic Bread of Heaven Sprouted Sourdough Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
TangyNutty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingLunch
Oat Free? Organic Bread of Heaven Sprouted Sourdough Buns | Spoonful