Is Organic Breakfast Blend Coffee, Ground Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Certified Organic Coffee
Check Organic Breakfast Blend Coffee, Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Breakfast Blend Coffee, Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Organic Breakfast Blend Coffee, Ground is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


