Is ORGANIC BREAKFAST SUPER BLEND SMOOTHIE MIX, RISE & SHINE VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea protein*, ground flax seeds*, cane sugar*, garbanzo beans*, dried spinach*, quinoa*, dried kale*, acacia gum*, dried blackberry*, dried blueberry*, cinnamon*, natural flavors, monk fruit extract.*Organic
Check ORGANIC BREAKFAST SUPER BLEND SMOOTHIE MIX, RISE & SHINE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BREAKFAST SUPER BLEND SMOOTHIE MIX, RISE & SHINE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Clovis Farms Organic Super Smoothie
VANILLA ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH CINNAMON & MCTS, VANILLA
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
BERRY BERRY, QUITE CONTRARY ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED SUPER SMOOTHIE, BERRY BERRY, QUITE CONTRARY
Nature's Promise Organic Naturally Flavored Vanilla Almond With Probiotic Blend Granola
About this product
Beverage · Powder


