Is ORGANIC BROCCOLI NORMANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER, ORGANIC YELLOW CARROTS.
Check ORGANIC BROCCOLI NORMANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BROCCOLI NORMANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking


