Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Broccoli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli

Check Organic Broccoli against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
1.0(1 review)

Trader joes tuna wrap

Not broccoli. It scans as wrong item

alyzandra3Nov 6, 2024

Where to buy

Organic Broccoli is available at 21 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketFry'sGiant EagleGrocery GatewayH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Organic Broccoli | Spoonful