Is Organic Brown Linseed/Flaxseed Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Linseed (Flax)
Check Organic Brown Linseed/Flaxseed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Brown Linseed/Flaxseed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Organic Brown Linseed/Flaxseed is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSaladSmoothie


