Is Organic Brown Rice Lasagna Noodles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic (Ocia), Brown Rice & Water

Check Organic Brown Rice Lasagna Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Brown Rice Lasagna Noodles is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch