Is Organic Brown Rice Mafalda Pasta, 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Brown Rice Flour, Water.
Check Organic Brown Rice Mafalda Pasta, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Brown Rice Mafalda Pasta, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Brown Rice Mafalda Pasta, 12 oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep


