Is Organic Brown Rice Thins Multigrain Unsalted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Organic Buckwheat Groats, Organic Millet, May Contain Sesame Seeds, Organic Brown Rice - Product Of Usa

Check Organic Brown Rice Thins Multigrain Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Brown Rice Thins Multigrain Unsalted is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep