Is Organic Brown Rice Thins Unsalted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice - Product Of Usa, May Contain Sesame Seeds
Check Organic Brown Rice Thins Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Brown Rice Thins Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Brown Rice Thins Unsalted is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


