Is Organic Brown Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Long Grain Brown Rice

Check Organic Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Organic Brown Rice | Spoonful