Is ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
*HEIRLOOM TOMATOES, *TOMATO SAUCE (*TOMATO CONCENTRATE, *DISTILLED VINEGAR, *SUGAR, SALT, *ONION POWDER, *SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING), *BROWN SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, *RED WINE VINEGAR, *MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, *SPICES.
Check ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


