Is Organic Brown & Wild Rice with Tomato & Roasted Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, WHOLE GRAIN WILD RICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, TOMATO POWDER, SEA SALT, SUN DRIED TOMATOES, ONION POWDER, MINCED GARLIC, OREGANO, PARSLEY, BASIL, THYME

Check Organic Brown & Wild Rice with Tomato & Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep