Is Organic Brussels Sprouts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic kiwi
Check Organic Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


