Is Organic Buckwheat And Brown Soba Rice Noodles, 8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Buckwheat Flour

Check Organic Buckwheat And Brown Soba Rice Noodles, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Buckwheat And Brown Soba Rice Noodles, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FrySaladMeal Prep