Is Organic Buddah Bowl Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-gmo Popcorn Organic Coconut Oil, Himalayan Salt

Check Organic Buddah Bowl Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Buddah Bowl Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go