Is ORGANIC BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, XANTHAM GUM, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check ORGANIC BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnacking