Is Organic Buffalo Wing Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Cayenne Peppers, Water, Organic Soybean Oil, Salt, Organic Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Organic Corn Starch, Organic Egg Yolk, Organic Cayenne Pepper Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Butter Flavor, Organic Dehydrated Garlic
Check Organic Buffalo Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Buffalo Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Buffalo Wing Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepCooking


