Is ORGANIC BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY PATCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP*, CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS*, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE*, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), COLOR* (BLACK CARROT*, BLACKCURRANT* EXTRACTS), SUNFLOWER OIL*, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX*.
Check ORGANIC BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY PATCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY PATCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


