Is ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH WITH CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH*, WATER, BUTTER* (SWEET CREAM*, SEA SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PASTRY FLOUR*, CORN STARCH*, SEA SALT, SUGAR*, CINNAMON* AND GINGER ROOT*.

Check ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH WITH CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep