Is Organic Cacao Butter Wafers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Cacao Butter
Check Organic Cacao Butter Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cacao Butter Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Cacao Butter Wafers is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Oil · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


