Is ORGANIC CACAO CRUNCH SUPERFOOD CEREAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUCKWHEAT SPROUTS*, COCONUT*, CLEAR AGAVE NECTAR*, DATES* CACAO SUPERFOOD BLEND (CACAO*, MACA ROOT*, MESQUITE POD MEAL, ASTRAGALUS*, REISHI FRUIT BODY EXTRACT), SUNFLOWER SPROUTS*, RAISINS* COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, RAW BROWN RICE BRAN AND GERM (GRAIN FREE), VANILLA EXTRACT*, HIMALAYAN CRYSTAL SALT.

Check ORGANIC CACAO CRUNCH SUPERFOOD CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep