Is ORGANIC CACAO GOJI CHUNKS OF ENERGY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC APRICOTS (MAY CONTAIN ORGANIC RICE FLOUR), ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC GOJI POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ORGANIC CACAO GOJI CHUNKS OF ENERGY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast