Is Organic Cacao Nibs Organic World Berries 5 oz Granule Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao (Theobroma Cacao)

Check Organic Cacao Nibs Organic World Berries 5 oz Granule against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cacao Nibs Organic World Berries 5 oz Granule is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing