Is ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT TEA BAG, PEPPERMINT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEPPERMINT.
Check ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT TEA BAG, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT TEA BAG, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC CAFFEINE FREE PEPPERMINT TEA BAG, PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


