Is Organic Cage Free Brown Eggs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
eggs
Check Organic Cage Free Brown Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cage Free Brown Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


