Is Organic Camomile Citrus Pyramid Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile Flowers, Organic Lemongrass Herb, Organic Hibiscus Flowers, Organic Lemon Myrtle Leaves, Organic Orange Peels, Organic Rosehip Berries, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Lemon Peels, Organic Spearmint Leaves, Organic Flovours, Natural Flavours, Organic Rose Petals

Check Organic Camomile Citrus Pyramid Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Camomile Citrus Pyramid Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruityMinty
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go