Is Organic Candy Canes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Color Added (Organic Fruit Juice)

Check Organic Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Candy Canes is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go