Is Organic Canned Kidney Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kidney Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Organic Canned Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Canned Kidney Beans is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep