Is Organic Caramel Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Raw Cashew, Coconut, Hazelnut, Almond, 36% Min Cacao, Certified Organic Degdirect Trade
Check Organic Caramel Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Caramel Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Caramel Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


