Is ORGANIC CARAMEL HARD CANDIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ORGANIC CARAMEL HARD CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CARAMEL HARD CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


