Is ORGANIC CARAMEL KISS POPCORN, CARAMEL KISS Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN*, CANE SUGAR*, COCONUT OIL*, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC CARAMEL KISS POPCORN, CARAMEL KISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CARAMEL KISS POPCORN, CARAMEL KISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Pouch


