Is Organic Caramelized White Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fairtrade Organic White Chocolate (Organic Cocoa Butter, Fairtrade Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Fairtrade Organic Vanilla Powder), May Contain: Tree Nuts, Peanuts & Soy
Check Organic Caramelized White Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Caramelized White Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Caramelized White Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


