Is ORGANIC CASHEW AMPLIFY DRINK, CASHEW, VANILLA, CINNAMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC VANILLA SPECKS.
Check ORGANIC CASHEW AMPLIFY DRINK, CASHEW, VANILLA, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CASHEW AMPLIFY DRINK, CASHEW, VANILLA, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking


