Is Organic Cashew Butter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasalt, From Organic Farming, May Contain Traces Of Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Sesame Seeds, Roasted Cashews

Check Organic Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich