Is Organic Cashew Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Stone Ground Cashews Nuts
Check Organic Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cashew Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Cashew Butter is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


