Is Organic Cashew Mylk Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao, Raw Cashews, Evaporated Coconut Nectar
Check Organic Cashew Mylk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cashew Mylk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Cashew Mylk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


