Is Organic Cashew Mylk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacaodeg, Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Raw Cacao Beansdeg, Raw Cashew, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Hazelnut, Almond, 45% Min Cacao

Check Organic Cashew Mylk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cashew Mylk is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie