Is Organic Cashews, Whole, Raw, 320, Bulk Nuts - We Got Nuts (2 LBS.) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews

Check Organic Cashews, Whole, Raw, 320, Bulk Nuts - We Got Nuts (2 LBS.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cashews, Whole, Raw, 320, Bulk Nuts - We Got Nuts (2 LBS.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking