Is ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER GOBI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUMIN SEEDS*, SALT, GROUND TURMERIC*, GROUND CHILIES*, AJOWAN SEEDS*, AMCHUR POWDER*, MINCED ONIONS*, *ORGANIC

Check ORGANIC CAULIFLOWER GOBI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish