Is Organic Celery Sticks, 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Celery Sticks
Check Organic Celery Sticks, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Celery Sticks, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Celery Sticks, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SavoryNeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladSide Dish


