Is Organic Ceremonial Matcha (Emerald Class 100g) Chef's Choice Quality Japanese Matcha Powder For Beverages, Baking and Beginner Brew, Kosher, Vegan, USDA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ceremonial Matcha Green Tea Powder (Japanese), Pure

Check Organic Ceremonial Matcha (Emerald Class 100g) Chef's Choice Quality Japanese Matcha Powder For Beverages, Baking and Beginner Brew, Kosher, Vegan, USDA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ceremonial Matcha (Emerald Class 100g) Chef's Choice Quality Japanese Matcha Powder For Beverages, Baking and Beginner Brew, Kosher, Vegan, USDA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSmoothie