Is Organic Chai Spiced Drinking Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate (Cocoa Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chai Spice), Organic Sugar

Check Organic Chai Spiced Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chai Spiced Drinking Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking