Is Organic Chamomile & Citrus Dreams Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Lemon Myrtle, Organic Peppermint, Organic Liquorice Root, Natural Flavour

Check Organic Chamomile & Citrus Dreams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chamomile & Citrus Dreams is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go