Is ORGANIC CHAMOMILE WITH LAVENDER - 20 TEA BAGS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile Flower, Organic English Lavender Flower, Organic Lemon Balm Leaf

Check ORGANIC CHAMOMILE WITH LAVENDER - 20 TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC CHAMOMILE WITH LAVENDER - 20 TEA BAGS is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNational NutritionZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? ORGANIC CHAMOMILE WITH LAVENDER - 20 TEA BAGS | Spoonful