Is Organic Cheddar Aged 2 Years Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet

Check Organic Cheddar Aged 2 Years against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cheddar Aged 2 Years is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking