Is ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE, CRACKED BLACKED PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, VEGETARIAN RENNET, DAIRY CULTURES), ORGANIC CRACKED PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE, CRACKED BLACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing