Is Organic Cheddar Flavored Baked Corn Puffs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CORN MEAL, ORGANIC HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC ORANGE CHEDDAR SEASONING, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT

Check Organic Cheddar Flavored Baked Corn Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go