Is Organic Cheese Curds - semi firm unripened cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bcterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Moisture 44%, M, F, 28%

Check Organic Cheese Curds - semi firm unripened cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Cheese Curds - semi firm unripened cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping